Linda Osty Osty Insurance Agency  309 E. Cherry Ave Arroyo Grande, CA 93420 805-489-3020 Home Insurance Agency
Home About Us Community involvement

Airports

San Luis Obispo..781-5205

Santa Maria..922-1726

American A/L..1-800-433-7300

United A/L..1-800-241-6522


Cable Television

Charter Communications 1-877-904-4288


City Halls

Arroyo Grande..473-5400

Grover Beach..473-4567

Morro Bay..772-6200

Paso Robles..769-1000

Pismo Beach..773-4655

San Luis Obispo..781-7100


Entertainment

Fair Oaks Theater..489-2364

Great American Melodrama..489-2499

Clark Center..489-9444

Regal Cinema..481-7556


Department of Motor Vehicles

1-800-777-0133


Hospitals

Arroyo Grande..489-4261

French..543-5353

Sierra Vista..546-7600

Twin Cities..434-3500



Insurance

Blue Cross..489-3020

Osty Insurance ..489-3020

Newspapers

Photo Ad..543-4624

Easy Ad..543-9050

New Times..546-8208

Atascadero News..466-2585

Tribune..781-7800

Trade Express..489-0505

Paso Robles Pres..237-6060

Plus Magazine..544-8711


Pacific Gas & Electric

Cust service..1-800-743-5000

Outage..1-800-743-5002


Public Schools

Lucia Mar Unified School..474-3000

Atascadero School Dist..462-4200

Paso Robles School Dist

Templeton School Dist..434-5800

San Luis Coastal School Dist..549-1200


South County Sanitary

Garbage Service..489-4246


Home About Us Community Our Staff Contact Us Site created by Mindseye Studio